Touchdown Theory

Week 8

Players.

Every active skill player on the slate. Filter by position; tap a column header to sort. Probability is shown as a plain percentage with the fair odds it translates to alongside. A blank cell means the projection does not apply to that player, not that it is missing.

Position
PlayerPosMatchupPass ydsRush ydsRec ydsRecAnytime TDFair
Javonte WilliamsRBDAL vs ARI0.0103.013.7355.8%-126
Jonathan TaylorRBIND at JAX0.066.421.62.552.5%-111
Derrick HenryRBBAL at BUF0.076.711.81.552.2%-109
James Cook IIIRBBUF vs BAL0.098.314.31.552.1%-109
Bijan RobinsonRBATL at TB0.0106.137.74.550.9%-104
Kyren WilliamsRBLA vs LAC0.064.726.9350.6%-102
Jahmyr GibbsRBDET vs MIN0.091.131.0450.5%-102
Kenneth Walker IIIRBKC at DEN0.077.024.0347.1%+112
Bhayshul TutenRBJAX vs IND0.062.015.31.546.1%+117
Bucky IrvingRBTB vs ATL0.066.716.32.545.9%+118
Chuba HubbardSportsbook prop data updatingRBCAR at GB0.054.113.0245.5%+120
D'Andre SwiftUpdatingRBCHI at SEA0.053.815.52.544.1%+127
Josh JacobsSportsbook prop data updatingRBGB vs CAR0.040.821.42.544.0%+127
Jeremiyah LoveRBARI at DAL0.049.912.72.543.2%+131
Chase BrownRBCIN vs TEN0.057.824.7442.8%+133
Tony PollardRBTEN at CIN0.080.08.41.542.0%+138
Braelon AllenRBNYJ vs LV0.044.310.81.541.1%+143
Ashton JeantyRBLV at NYJ0.040.326.73.541.0%+144
Aaron Jones Sr.RBMIN at DET0.044.113.7240.1%+150
J.K. DobbinsRBDEN vs KC0.048.13.9139.7%+152
Jordan MasonRBMIN at DET0.043.24.2139.5%+153
Breece HallRBNYJ vs LV0.050.517.1239.1%+156
Emanuel WilsonUpdatingRBSEA vs CHI0.044.49.4138.7%+159
Jaylen WarrenRBPIT vs CLE0.073.629.23.536.6%+173
Saquon BarkleyRBPHI at WAS0.077.613.8234.5%+190
Rhamondre StevensonRBNE at MIA0.046.432.13.529.0%+245
Rachaad WhiteRBWAS vs PHI0.044.611.5227.2%+267
Quinshon JudkinsRBCLE at PIT0.038.916.42.527.1%+269
Omarion HamptonRBLAC at LA0.051.89.31.526.7%+275
Ollie Gordon IIRBMIA vs NE0.046.26.6226.3%+281
Blake CorumRBLA vs LAC0.038.77.5125.4%+294
MarShawn LloydSportsbook prop data updatingRBGB vs CAR0.024.87.5124.9%+302
Jaydon BlueRBPHI at WAS0.034.59.21.524.4%+310
Zach CharbonnetUpdatingRBSEA vs CHI0.040.011.91.524.1%+315
Samaje PerineRBCIN vs TEN0.021.19.21.522.3%+348
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RBJAX vs IND0.027.72.1021.1%+374
Tyler AllgeierRBARI at DAL0.022.515.82.520.0%+399
Jeremy McNicholsRBWAS vs PHI0.030.82.40.519.4%+416
TreVeyon HendersonRBNE at MIA0.036.97.61.518.8%+432
RJ HarveyRBDEN vs KC0.012.727.1318.4%+443
Jonah ColemanRBDEN vs KC0.021.59.51.516.9%+491
Sean TuckerRBTB vs ATL0.010.90.2016.9%+491
Austin EkelerRBWAS vs PHI0.016.28.6116.2%+518
Kenny GainwellRBTB vs ATL0.020.010.0215.8%+534
Anthony Tyus IIISportsbook prop data updatingRBCAR at GB0.07.00.9015.5%+544
George HolaniUpdatingRBSEA vs CHI0.013.411.81.515.3%+552
Rico DowdleRBPIT vs CLE0.032.616.22.515.0%+568
Pierre Strong Jr.Sportsbook prop data updatingRBGB vs CAR0.012.510.31.514.4%+595
Kaleb JohnsonSportsbook prop data updatingRBGB vs CAR0.013.11.3013.5%+642
Bam KnightRBARI at DAL0.020.17.7113.2%+659
Justice HillRBBAL at BUF0.013.613.21.512.7%+687
Dean ConnorsRBLA vs LAC0.010.84.30.512.5%+698
Keaton MitchellRBLAC at LA0.026.411.5212.5%+702
Tyler GoodsonRBDAL vs ARI0.013.82.30.512.4%+706
Kimani VidalRBLAC at LA0.015.58.81.512.4%+709
Jaleel McLaughlinRBCLE at PIT0.011.42.70.512.2%+717
Gary BrightwellRBCIN vs TEN0.09.54.70.512.2%+718
Ty JohnsonRBBUF vs BAL0.05.324.82.512.2%+722
Mike Washington Jr.RBLV at NYJ0.016.77.1112.1%+728
Rasheen AliRBBAL at BUF0.08.92.10.511.7%+758
Roschon JohnsonUpdatingRBCHI at SEA0.022.86.2111.4%+774
Seth McGowanRBIND at JAX0.013.13.30.511.2%+795
Mike Washington Jr.RBLV at NYJ0.021.72.50.511.1%+804
Tyjae SpearsRBTEN at CIN0.013.614.62.511.0%+809
Corey KinerRBNE at MIA0.020.92.20.511.0%+812
Trevor EtienneSportsbook prop data updatingRBCAR at GB0.013.84.4110.9%+813
Jaylen WrightRBMIA vs NE0.016.62.2010.2%+880
Kaytron AllenRBMIA vs NE0.015.91.409.9%+908
Dylan SampsonRBCLE at PIT0.011.516.129.9%+913
Jaydn OttRBKC at DEN0.09.13.60.59.9%+913
Nicholas SingletonRBTEN at CIN0.011.31.209.8%+921
Audric EstimeRBCLE at PIT0.016.42.80.59.6%+943
AJ DillonSportsbook prop data updatingRBCAR at GB0.013.81.90.59.5%+955
DJ GiddensRBIND at JAX0.05.30.0—9.3%+972
Zavier ScottUpdatingRBCHI at SEA0.07.03.30.59.2%+982
Evan HullRBARI at DAL0.03.92.50.59.1%+995
Isaiah DavisRBNYJ vs LV0.09.37.619.1%+1003
Ameer AbdullahRBJAX vs IND0.08.02.70.58.8%+1043
Kene NwangwuRBNYJ vs LV0.05.90.0—8.8%+1043
Emmett JohnsonRBKC at DEN0.010.011.018.7%+1045
Demond ClaiborneRBMIN at DET0.04.63.60.58.2%+1114
Velus Jones Jr.UpdatingRBSEA vs CHI0.08.40.908.1%+1130
Dylan LaubeRBLV at NYJ0.01.21.90.58.0%+1144
Sione VakiRBDET vs MIN0.09.64.20.57.8%+1182
Julius ChestnutRBTEN at CIN0.05.00.0—7.0%+1318
Tahj BrooksRBCIN vs TEN0.03.30.407.0%+1325
Ray DavisRBBUF vs BAL0.04.24.40.57.0%+1337
Travis HomerRBPIT vs CLE0.00.00.205.8%+1630
Lew NicholsRBPIT vs CLE0.04.30.805.4%+1759
Jacob SaylorsRBDET vs MIN0.03.70.605.2%+1808
LeQuint Allen Jr.RBJAX vs IND0.01.02.90.54.7%+2014
Brian Robinson Jr.RBATL at TBNo projection · Out (injury)
Kyle MonangaiRBCHI at SEANo projection · Out (injury)

93 RBs shown out of 390 active players.

Week 8 injury report.

278 players across 27 teams, as the league filed them. Designations and practice participation are shown in the words the report uses, not relabelled.

Filed as of Fri Oct 30, 12:17 PM ET.

ARI16 listed
Jon Gaines IIGAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Walter NolenDTAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Andrew WingardSKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Elijah WilkinsonTKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Hjalte FroholdtCKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Jeremiyah LoveRBAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Mack WilsonLBNot injury related - resting player, KneeLimited Participation in Practice
Max MeltonCBKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Michael WilsonWRRibsLimited Participation in Practice
Tyler AllgeierRBToeLimited Participation in Practice
Budda BakerSNot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Carson BeckQBBackFull Participation in Practice
Isaac SeumaloGNot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Josh SweatLBNot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Kei'Trel ClarkCBIllnessFull Participation in Practice
Zaven CollinsLBIllnessFull Participation in Practice
ATL16 listed
Brian RobinsonRBHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
A.J. TerrellCBGroinLimited Participation in Practice
Avieon TerrellCBIllnessLimited Participation in Practice
Billy Bowman Jr.CBHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
C.J. HendersonCBGroinLimited Participation in Practice
Cameron ThomasDEGroinLimited Participation in Practice
Charles SnowdenDEBackLimited Participation in Practice
Divine DeabloLBForearmLimited Participation in Practice
Jawaan TaylorTHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Kendal DanielsLBAchillesLimited Participation in Practice
LaCale LondonDTChestLimited Participation in Practice
Olamide ZaccheausWRShoulderLimited Participation in Practice
Samson EbukamDEHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Za'Darius SmithDENot injury related - resting playerLimited Participation in Practice
Beaux CollinsWRHipFull Participation in Practice
Cameron WilliamsTAnkleFull Participation in Practice
BAL15 listed
Jaylinn HawkinsSKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
John SimpsonGGroinLimited Participation in Practice
Kyle HamiltonSKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Olaivavega IoaneGKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Roquan SmithLBKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Adam RandallRBNeckFull Participation in Practice
Broderick WashingtonDEAnkleFull Participation in Practice
Calais CampbellDTNot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
John JenkinsDTKneeFull Participation in Practice
Lamar JacksonQBAnkleFull Participation in Practice
Mark AndrewsTEHandFull Participation in Practice
Matthew HibnerTEHandFull Participation in Practice
Ronnie StanleyTToe, AnkleFull Participation in Practice
T.J. TampaCBKneeFull Participation in Practice
Trey HendricksonLBFingerFull Participation in Practice
BUF12 listed
Dee AlfordCBAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Ray DavisRBIllnessDid Not Participate In Practice
Spencer BrownTBackDid Not Participate In Practice
Bradley ChubbLBChest, ThumbLimited Participation in Practice
DJ MooreWRShoulderLimited Participation in Practice
Dalton KincaidTEChestLimited Participation in Practice
Joe AndreessenLBKneeLimited Participation in Practice
TJ ParkerLBKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Tyrell ShaversWRKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Ar'maj Reed-AdamsGBack, ElbowFull Participation in Practice
Ed OliverDEKneeFull Participation in Practice
T.J. SandersDEShoulderFull Participation in Practice
CAR8 listed
Akayleb EvansCBOutTriceps, KneeDid Not Participate In Practice
Damien LewisGOutKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
Jaelan PhillipsLBOutHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
Torricelli Simpkins IIIGOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Bobby Brown IIIDTQuestionableHandFull Participation in Practice
Bryce YoungQBKneeFull Participation in Practice
Jalen CokerWRShoulderFull Participation in Practice
Ryan FitzgeraldKIllnessFull Participation in Practice
CHI5 listed
Kyle MonangaiRBThumb, ToeDid Not Participate In Practice
D'Marco JacksonLBAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Malik MuhammadCBToeLimited Participation in Practice
Jack SanbornLBConcussionFull Participation in Practice
T.J. EdwardsLBHamstringFull Participation in Practice
CIN6 listed
Joe Giles-HarrisLBCalfDid Not Participate In Practice
Kyle DuggerSQuadricepDid Not Participate In Practice
B.J. HillDTNot injury related - resting playerLimited Participation in Practice
Jonathan AllenDTNot injury related - resting playerLimited Participation in Practice
Jordan BattleSHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Ja'Marr ChaseWRNot injury related - resting player, AnkleFull Participation in Practice
CLE10 listed
Tytus HowardTConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
Carson SchwesingerLBAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Daniel ThomasSAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Elgton JenkinsCKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Grant DelpitSNeckLimited Participation in Practice
Jared VerseDEKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Mason GrahamDTAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Mike Hall Jr.DTAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Myles HardenCBHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Dylan SampsonRBKneeFull Participation in Practice
DAL11 listed
Dee WintersLBCalfDid Not Participate In Practice
KaVontae TurpinWRRibsDid Not Participate In Practice
Luke SchoonmakerTEGroinDid Not Participate In Practice
Caleb DownsSAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Drew SheltonTHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
George PickensWRShoulder, HamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Quinnen WilliamsDTHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Jonathan BullardDTCalfFull Participation in Practice
Marist LiufauLBForearmFull Participation in Practice
P.J. LockeSFootFull Participation in Practice
Tyler SmithGAnkleFull Participation in Practice
DEN10 listed
Talanoa HufangaSAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Brandon JonesSHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Garett BollesTHipLimited Participation in Practice
Jaylen WaddleWRChestLimited Participation in Practice
RJ HarveyRBKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Zach AllenDEHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Karene ReidLBElbowFull Participation in Practice
Malcolm RoachDTNeckFull Participation in Practice
Marvin Mims Jr.WRAnkleFull Participation in Practice
Pat Surtain IICBAnkleFull Participation in Practice
DET10 listed
Ennis Rakestraw Jr.CBAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Kerby JosephSKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Aidan HutchinsonDENot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Alim McNeillDTNot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Amon-Ra St. BrownWRAnkleFull Participation in Practice
DJ WonnumDENot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Jacob SaylorsRBNeckFull Participation in Practice
Jahmyr GibbsRBShoulderFull Participation in Practice
Penei SewellTNot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Tyleik WilliamsDTIllnessFull Participation in Practice
GB9 listed
Sean RhyanCOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Travis GloverGOutKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
Zaire FranklinLBOutShinDid Not Participate In Practice
Anthony CampbellDTQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Brenton Cox Jr.LBQuestionableQuadricepLimited Participation in Practice
Devonte WyattDTQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Matthew GoldenWRQuestionableShoulder, FootLimited Participation in Practice
Aaron BanksGKnee, ToeFull Participation in Practice
Benjamin St-JusteCBHamstringFull Participation in Practice
IND11 listed
Bryce BoettcherLBGroinDid Not Participate In Practice
Justin WalleyCBKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
Andrew OgletreeTEKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Tyler WarrenTEGroinLimited Participation in Practice
Akeem Davis-GaitherLBHandFull Participation in Practice
Anthony GouldWRConcussionFull Participation in Practice
CJ AllenLBAnkleFull Participation in Practice
Matt GoncalvesGAnkleFull Participation in Practice
Rigoberto SanchezPFootFull Participation in Practice
Sauce GardnerCBCalfFull Participation in Practice
Tim SmithDTAnkleFull Participation in Practice
JAX8 listed
Antonio JohnsonSAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Jahlani TavaiLBHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Jakobi MeyersWRHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
LeQuint Allen Jr.RBHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Ross MatiscikLSShoulderLimited Participation in Practice
Ruke OrhorhoroDTAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Brenton StrangeTEEyeFull Participation in Practice
Montaric BrownCBHamstringFull Participation in Practice
KC11 listed
Mansoor DelaneCBShoulderDid Not Participate In Practice
L'Jarius SneedCBKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Omarr Norman-LottDTKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Rashee RiceWRHamstring, KneeLimited Participation in Practice
Travis KelceTEAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Creed HumphreyCToeFull Participation in Practice
Drue TranquillLBElbowFull Participation in Practice
Jaylon MooreTConcussionFull Participation in Practice
Kahlil BensonTAnkleFull Participation in Practice
Nick BoltonLBNeckFull Participation in Practice
Patrick MahomesQBKneeFull Participation in Practice
LA6 listed
Colby ParkinsonTERibDid Not Participate In Practice
Coleman SheltonCHipDid Not Participate In Practice
Joe CardonaLSAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Trent McDuffieCBGroinLimited Participation in Practice
Desjuan JohnsonLBHipFull Participation in Practice
Nate LandmanLBConcussionFull Participation in Practice
LAC9 listed
Brenen ThompsonWRQuadricep, HamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
Deane LeonardCBConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
Derwin JamesSHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
Kayode AwosikaGFibulaDid Not Participate In Practice
Donte JacksonCBHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Rodney ShelleyCBHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Tre HarrisWRHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Khalil MackDENot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Ladd McConkeyWRConcussionFull Participation in Practice
LV10 listed
Jackson Powers-JohnsonGBackDid Not Participate In Practice
Patrick JohnsonDEStingerDid Not Participate In Practice
DJ GlazeTAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Foley FatukasiDTShoulderLimited Participation in Practice
Ian ThomasTEShoulderLimited Participation in Practice
Brock BowersTECalfFull Participation in Practice
Carter RunyonTEFootFull Participation in Practice
Jack BechWRForearmFull Participation in Practice
Kwity PayeDENot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Quay WalkerLBChestFull Participation in Practice
MIA13 listed
Kadyn ProctorTConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
Dante Trader Jr.SShoulderLimited Participation in Practice
Greg DulcichTEAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Jared WayneWRKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Julius BrentsCBNeck, ConcussionLimited Participation in Practice
Malik WashingtonWRKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Michael TaaffeSNeck, FootLimited Participation in Practice
Reese TaylorCBQuadricepLimited Participation in Practice
Tucker AddingtonLSShoulderLimited Participation in Practice
Will KacmarekTEHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
Jaylen WrightRBFoot, QuadricepFull Participation in Practice
Malik WillisQBGroinFull Participation in Practice
Rob Beal Jr.DEHamstringFull Participation in Practice
MIN4 listed
Gavin BartholomewTEAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Aaron JonesRBKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Brian O'NeillTKneeFull Participation in Practice
Joe HuberGKneeFull Participation in Practice
NE13 listed
A.J. BrownWRAnkle, KneeDid Not Participate In Practice
TreVeyon HendersonRBIllnessDid Not Participate In Practice
Ben BrownCKneeLimited Participation in Practice
DaQuan JonesDTBackLimited Participation in Practice
Morgan MosesTFootLimited Participation in Practice
Carlton Davis IIICBNeckFull Participation in Practice
Channing CanadaCBHamstringFull Participation in Practice
Christian EllissLBChestFull Participation in Practice
Drake MayeQBShoulderFull Participation in Practice
Dre'Mont JonesLBShoulderFull Participation in Practice
Karon PruntyCBHamstringFull Participation in Practice
Kevin ByardSChestFull Participation in Practice
Marcus BryantTAnkleFull Participation in Practice
NYJ9 listed
David BaileyDEGroinDid Not Participate In Practice
Joseph OssaiDEAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Max MitchellTConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
T'Vondre SweatDTKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
Breece HallRBQuadricepLimited Participation in Practice
Dylan ParhamGKneeLimited Participation in Practice
Braelon AllenRBAnkleFull Participation in Practice
Demario DavisLBNot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Harrison PhillipsDTNot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
PHI20 listed
Britain CoveyWRKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
DeVonta SmithWRHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
Dontayvion WicksWRAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
Jihaad CampbellLBHamstring, QuadricepDid Not Participate In Practice
Jonathan JonesCBHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
Saquon BarkleyRBHamstring, BackDid Not Participate In Practice
Jalyx HuntLBKnee, AnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Jonathan GreenardLBAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Marcus EppsSJaw, concussion evaluationLimited Participation in Practice
Michael Carter IICBAbdomenLimited Participation in Practice
Moro OjomoDTNeckLimited Participation in Practice
Nolan SmithLBConcussionLimited Participation in Practice
Arnold EbiketieLBShoulderFull Participation in Practice
Dallas GoedertTEKneeFull Participation in Practice
Drew KendallCKneeFull Participation in Practice
Jakorian BennettCBKneeFull Participation in Practice
Landon DickersonGPectoralFull Participation in Practice
Smael Mondon Jr.LBKneeFull Participation in Practice
Tyler SteenGShoulderFull Participation in Practice
Zack BaunLBShoulderFull Participation in Practice
PIT8 listed
Brandin EcholsCBHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
Doneiko SlaughterCBHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
Alex HighsmithLBGroinLimited Participation in Practice
Ben SkowronekWRCalfLimited Participation in Practice
Cameron HeywardDTNot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Darnell WashingtonTENot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
Jalen RamseyCBWristFull Participation in Practice
T.J. WattLBNot injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
TB10 listed
Bucky IrvingRBNot injury related - resting playerDid Not Participate In Practice
Chris Godwin Jr.WRNot injury related - resting playerDid Not Participate In Practice
Luke GoedekeTCalfDid Not Participate In Practice
A'Shawn RobinsonDTNot injury related - resting playerLimited Participation in Practice
Emeka EgbukaWRConcussion, FootLimited Participation in Practice
Kenny GainwellRBHipLimited Participation in Practice
Antoine Winfield Jr.SRibFull Participation in Practice
Baker MayfieldQBThumbFull Participation in Practice
Josiah TrotterLBIllnessFull Participation in Practice
Yaya DiabyLBIllnessFull Participation in Practice
TEN7 listed
Carnell TateWRShoulderDid Not Participate In Practice
Tommy TownsendPKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
Tony PollardRBNot injury related - resting playerDid Not Participate In Practice
Tyjae SpearsRBKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
Calvin RidleyWRHipLimited Participation in Practice
John Franklin-MyersDEGroin, BackLimited Participation in Practice
Dorian MausiLBFootFull Participation in Practice
WAS11 listed
Javon KinlawDTKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
John BatesTEShoulderDid Not Participate In Practice
Nick AllegrettiGBackDid Not Participate In Practice
Treylon BurksWRFootDid Not Participate In Practice
Charles OmenihuDEGroin, AnkleLimited Participation in Practice
Jer'Zhan NewtonDTPectoralLimited Participation in Practice
Colson YankoffTEKneeFull Participation in Practice
Fabian MoreauCBKneeFull Participation in Practice
Jayden DanielsQBElbowFull Participation in Practice
Marcus MariotaQBKneeFull Participation in Practice
Stefon DiggsWRHand, HamstringFull Participation in Practice